Burnett Crowther

Grahame Fox

Grahame Fox

FILM:

BEYOND THE AQUILA RIFT Kolding Burning Chrome LLC  
MISSION IMPOSSIBLE 6 Bouncer at Grand Palais Paramount Pictures Christopher McQuarrie
FERRIS & THE FANCY PIGEON (Short) Peter NFTS James Gardner
CHOSEN Major Nikitchenko Sterling Pictures Jasmin Dizdar
MOLLY MOON Shotgun Amber Entertainment Christopher Rowley
ONE CHANCE Audience Member Ealing Studios David Frankel
DIRTY MONEY Ron Marsh Insight Films Adam Tysoe
THE INVISIBLE WOMAN Station Guard Headline Pictures Ralph Fiennes
BUCKY (Short) DS Mills kmba Productions Ltd Danny John-Jules
JUDAS GHOST Judas Ghost Falling Shadows Productions Simon Pearce
STORMHOUSE Lieutenant Groves Scanner-Rhodes Productions Ltd Dan Turner
OUTLANDERS DS Jones Sterling Pictures Dominic Lees
LAVA Darrel Pridmore Sterling Pictures Joe Tucker
THE SPELL "The Husband" Media Plus Michal Rebehn
BODYWORK DC Danny Sparks Wolfmoon Films Gareth R. Jones
GLOWBOYS Clint Loop Aerial Films Mark Waller
DARKLANDS DS Williams Metrodome Julian Richards
O, MARY THIS LONDON Horny Skinhead BBC/Goldwyn Suri Kirshnamma
BONE ZERO Badger Modus Operandi Craig K. McCall

TELEVISION:

DOCTORS (XIX) Mickey Kerrigan BBC Gary Williams
ENDEAVOUR (IV) Zebulon Sadler Mammoth Screen Ltd for ITV Jim Loach
SAFE HOUSE 2 Wayne Eleventh Hour Marc Evans
THE LAST KINGDOM Smith Carnival Films Nick Murphy
SONS OF LIBERTY Private Wholey Stilking/Icon Films Kari Skogland
DA VINCI'S DEMONS Captain Barbarigo BBC Worldwide/ Starz Peter Hoar
HOLLYOAKS Strip Club Boss Lime Pictures Adrian Bean
GAME OF THRONES (Season 4) Kenning HBO for Sky Alex Graves
ATLANTIS Sabas Little Monster Films for BBC Alice Troughton
BY ANY MEANS Simon Enstone Red Planet Ltd Charlie Parker
CASUALTY (XXVI) DS Gavin Cook BBC Paul Murphy
CASUALTY (XXVI) DI Cook BBC Richard Platt
MERLIN Rider Shine TV Jeremy Webb
MIDSOMER MURDERS Nick the Money ITV Richard Holthouse
CAERDYDD Jake (Semi Reg) Fiction Factory Ed Thomas
CASUALTY (XXII) DI Cook BBC Jill Robertson
CASUALTY (XXII) DI Cook BBC Ian Barnes
THE BILL Dave Vance Talkback Thames Matthew Whiteman
CASUALTY (XXI) Sergeant Cook (2 episodes) BBC Diarmuid Lawrence
ABERFAN- the Untold Story Ivan BBC Jonathan Jones
DREAM TEAM Vincent Burns Hewland International Marcus White
COURT ROOM Ian Finch Mersey Television  
THE BILL Andy Morris ITV Neil Adams
DOCTORS DI Braddock BBC Neil Adams
HARDWARE Thug ITV Ben Kellett
MURDER GAME Journalist BBC Danny Hiller
LIFE AND DEBT Jackman HTV David Evans
EASTENDERS Gavin BBC Various
CASUALTY Pete BBC Chris Lovett
HIGH HOPES Doug Truelove BBC Wales Gareth Gwenlan
THE BENCH Todd BBC Wales Keith Washington & Matthew Evans
THE BILL Nicky Gable Pearson Michael Owen Morris
HUMAN REMAINS (Ep 1) Masseur Baby Cow/BBC Matt Lipsey
CASUALTY (2 eps) Jonathan Morgan BBC Dominic Lees
THE BILL (4 eps) DI Dave Long Pearson Ian White
THE KNOCK Andy McKillip Bronson Knight Gerry Poulson
NEW ADV. OF ROBIN HOOD Friar Phillips Warner Bros. TV Adrian Carr
A RESPECTABLE TRADE John Bates BBC Suri Krishnamma
THE TURNAROUND DS Jackson HTV Suri Krishnamma
BETWEEN OURSELVES "The Caller" BBC Stuart Clarke

THEATRE:

THE TEMPEST Master of Ship Theatre Royal Haymarket Trevor Nunn
IN THE PIPELINE Dai Oran Mor/Paines Plough David Horan
ARDEN OF FAVERSHAM Prentice & Dick Reede Theatr Clwyd Terry Hands
MEASURE FOR MEASURE Abhorson Theatr Clwyd Phillip Breen
TROILUS AND CRESSIDA Deiphobus & Margarelon Theatr Clwyd Terry Hands
ONE FLEW OVER THE CUCKOO'S NEST Ruckly Theatr Clwyd Terry Hands
ROOM TO LET Roger the Lodger Chelsea Centre Sarah Francom
UNLUCKY FOR SOME Steven Weaver-Hughes Tim Hughes
THE LAST YELLOW Keith & Loan Shark Chelsea Centre Paul Tucker
HAVING A BALL Lenny Millford Theatre Co. Chalkie Horsfall
SATELLITE CITY Randy Scala Revue Jack James
PAX Worker & Flyman Brith Gof/UK Tour Mike Pearson
THE DUMB WAITER Gus Chapter, Cardiff  
VICTORIA STATION The Controller Chapter, Cardiff  

VIDEO GAMES:

HOW WE SOAR The Author Penny Black Rob Yescombe
THE BUNKER The Commissioner Splendy Allan Plenderleith
THE INVISIBLE HOURS Victor Mundy Tequila Software Rob Yescombe
DARK SOULS 3 Eygon of Carim From Software Hidetaka Miyazaki

Skills: Full Driving Licence (Car and Motorcycle), Stage Combat, Firearms.
Sports: Skiing, Golf, Tai Chi & Horseriding. Excellent Ear for Accents.